Zgłoszenia
Rajd Miejski 360º Warszawa 2014
15 - 16 listopada 2014, Warszawa

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

OPEN  M  MV  MIX  MIXV  AZS M  AZS MIX

NrKat.ZespółZawodnikWpisowe
1MAZS PW Ski Racing Team 360° Michał Szypliński
Antoni Zalewski
OK
2MSLAYER Bartek Królicki
Konrad Drzał
OK
3MVteam360 Maciej Pońc
Piotr Pilak
OK
4MPowder Alert Witold Danecki
Grzegorz Łotocki
5Mteam360stopni Łukasz Warmuz
Ireneusz Waluga
OK
6MWeTeam Cezary Brandebura
Piotr Brandebura
OK
7MIXAmba Adventure Team Piotr Brzoska
Anna Kaźmierczyk-Słomka
8MPogromcy Limitów Damian Kędziorek
Paweł Słoma
OK
9MAWF Warszawa Darek Nowicki
Kamil Lesisz
OK
10MIXTeam 360 Stopni MIX Karolina Pacek
Dariusz Bogumił
OK
11MDo boju wydział MEiL! Mateusz Chromiec
Tymon Mroczkowski
OK
12MIXRajd Konwalii Team MIX Gustaw Sielicki
Alicja Gaworowska
OK
13MIXAdventure Express Łukasz Otolski
Kasia Otolska
14AZS MRajd Konwalii TEAM Studenciaki Władysław Sielicki
Mateusz Hoffmann
OK
15MNonstop Adventure Marek Woźniczka
Stanisław Odróbka
16MBoot Camp Polska & Vege Cannibal Team Daniel Kosiński
Jacek Szymanek
OK
17MIXHUB Team Piotr Kodym
Paulina Bochnacka
18MIXVNenufary Ula Trykozko
Jan Cegiełka
OK
19MKS Bednarska Rafał Zakrzewski
Dariusz Kloc
OK
20MIXVMIXV Team 360 Degrees Ulrike Fuhrmann
Michał Kiełbasiński
21MIXBoot Camp Polska Joanna Palka
Piotr Kwitowski
OK
22MIXŻaboki Jakub Jankowski
Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
23AZS MIXAZS Warszawa Chmielaki Natalia Sławek
Michał Lewicki
24MIXŻółwin Rafał Benesz
Joanna Benesz
25MIXTHULIUM Marcin Zdziebło
Joanna Garlewicz
26AZS MIXAZS Warszawa Kotki Karolina Grodzka
Sylwia Dernałowicz
27MStrefa 11 Miłosz Kowalik
Tomasz Zasoń
OK
28M505 Racing Przemysław Zagórski
29MBiolików dwóch Emil Biolik
Grzegorz Biolik
30MIXOlusia Team Bytom Marcin Jasnoch
Aleksandra Madeja
OK
31MNever Give Up! Łukasz Gołąb
Przemek Marchel
OK
32MOutblog.pl Adventure Team Marcin Hoinka
Adam Modrzejewski
OK
33MIXAZS WAT Warszawa Diana Gordon
Maciej Gędziorowski
OK
34MIXPiastów/ Gdańsk Marta Trojecka
Ilona Śliwczyńska
35MIXOTK Rzeźnik Joanna Lisak
Krzysztof Lisak
36MWrażliwa Stopa Kamil Kwiatkowski
Wojciech Lubośny
OK
37MIXDexter&DeeDee Team Konrad Bartnik
Monika Bartnik
38MIXPulpos Locos Paulina Dziewońska-Gomes
Rodolfo Gomes
OK
39AZS MJeźdźcy Apokalipsy Kuba Wawryków
Krzysztof Żydowo
OK
40MX2M Łukasz Majewski
Rafał Majewski
41MDezOrient Michał Przybysz
Marcin Pasierowski
OK
42AZS MWML-Wiecznie Młode Lwy Ryszard Chachurski
Jacek Kijewski
OK
43MIXVSułki Tomek Niesłuchowski
Magda Niesłuchowska
OK
44MPrzed Siebie Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Grabia
45AZS MBlacksmith team Karol Ożóg
Mateusz Chojecki
OK
46MIXVBielsko-Biała O-Team Krzysztof Wojarski
Kamilla Wojarska
47MNAPIER...ACZE Remik Nowak
Paweł Górczyński
OK
48AZS MZgórmysyny Team Paweł Słomka
Tomasz Bergier
OK
49MKuse Orły Karol Galicz
Adam Szmulkowski
50AZS MIXTutti Frutti Maciej Kliniewski
Aleksandra Kowalczyk
OK
51MIXeventyr team women Magdalena Wargacka
Kinga Jadwiszczyk
52MNajlepsze kasztany są na Placu Pigelle Marcin FrankeOK
53MIXVOrienTuzy Katarzyna Polak
Andrzej Krochmal
OK
54MIXOK! Przyczajsony kabanos Maria Drągowska
Iza Czajka
55MIXOK! Puszek Team Kuba Drągowski
Martyna Miśkiewicz
56MOpolskie Strzały-Duży i Mały Artur Pupin
Grzegorz Pupin
57MIXSumery Anna Sumera
Michał Sumera
58MEventyr Krzysztof Mański
Mateusz Kucharczyk
59MIXDuże Złe Świerszcze Rafał Gąsiński
Aleksandra Dąbrowska
OK
60MBardziej natomiast Rafał Jewtuch
Jarosław Płonka
61MKTR BikeOrient Piotr Banaszkiewicz
Paweł Banaszkiewicz
62MIXHela&Fela Wojciech Szelachowski
Małgorzata Szelachowska
63M2bartki Bartosz Niebielski
Bartosz Niebielski
64MIXKS Bednarska 2 Kajetan Wojnarowski
Małgorzata Pawłowska